PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
03:45:14 |
40,49 |
2 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT-CASTELLI |
00:00 |
|
4 |
NIELSEN Nicolai |
DEN |
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
5 |
VON FOLSACH Casper |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT-CASTELLI |
00:48 |
|
6 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
AM PLATZ BMC |
00:48 |
|
7 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:48 |
|
8 |
VAN DALEN Jason |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:48 |
|
9 |
NÕMMELA Aksel |
EST |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:48 |
|
10 |
BUGTER Luuc |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:48 |
|
11 |
PEDERSEN Nicklas Bøje |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT-CASTELLI |
00:48 |
|
12 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR- SIMPLON WELS |
00:48 |
|
13 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
00:48 |
|
14 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
00:48 |
|
15 |
QUAADE Rasmus Christian |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT-CASTELLI |
00:48 |
|
16 |
JØRGENSEN Jonas Aaen |
DEN |
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
17 |
POLNICKÝ Jirí |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
18 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:48 |
|
19 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWNEELS TEAM |
00:48 |
|
20 |
RØNNING VINTHER Troels |
DEN |
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
21 |
BUCHÁČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
22 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AM PLATZ BMC |
00:48 |
|
23 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIEERRE |
00:48 |
|
24 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
25 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:48 |
|
26 |
MAGER Christian |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
00:48 |
|
27 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:48 |
|
28 |
NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro |
DEN |
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
29 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:48 |
|
30 |
THIÈRY Cyrille |
SU |
SWISS CYCLING |
00:48 |
|
31 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:48 |
|
32 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:48 |
|
33 |
BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT-CASTELLI |
00:48 |
|
34 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:48 |
|
35 |
MULHERN Mitchell |
AUS |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:48 |
|
36 |
AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT-CASTELLI |
00:48 |
|
37 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:48 |
|
38 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:48 |
|
39 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIEERRE |
00:48 |
|
40 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:48 |
|
41 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM |
00:48 |
|
42 |
HORVAT Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:48 |
|
43 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:48 |
|
44 |
INKELAAR Kevin |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:48 |
|
45 |
SEKANINA Adam |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
01:13 |
|
46 |
MALÍK Michal |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIEERRE |
01:53 |
|
47 |
SUTER Gaël |
SU |
SWISS CYCLING |
02:14 |
|
48 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM |
02:26 |
|
49 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR- SIMPLON WELS |
02:58 |
|
50 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
07:25 |
|
51 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
07:25 |
|
52 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
07:25 |
|
53 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:25 |
|
54 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
07:25 |
|
55 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
WSA GREENLIFE |
07:25 |
|
56 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
AUT |
WSA GREENLIFE |
07:25 |
|
57 |
PAROZ Justin |
SJ |
SWISS CYCLING |
11:53 |
|
58 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
11:53 |
|
59 |
MØRCJH KONGSTAD Tobias |
DEN |
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM |
14:32 |
|
60 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR- SIMPLON WELS |
17:04 |
|
61 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
17:04 |
|
62 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
17:04 |
|
63 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM |
17:04 |
|
64 |
UMHALLER Thomas |
AUT |
AM PLATZ BMC |
17:04 |
|
65 |
RECKENDORFER Lukas |
AJT |
FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
17:04 |
|
66 |
BAKKER Dennis |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
17:04 |
|
67 |
VLČÁK Martin |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
17:04 |
|
68 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
17:04 |
|
69 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWTIEELS TEAM |
17:04 |
|
70 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM |
17:04 |
|
71 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM |
17:04 |
|
72 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
17:04 |
|
73 |
SELENATI Nico |
SU |
SWISS CYCLING |
17:04 |
|
74 |
BAKIRCI Nazim |
TUR |
TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM |
17:04 |
|
75 |
ATALAY Muhammet |
TUR |
TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM |
17:04 |
|
76 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
17:04 |
|
77 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
17:04 |
|
78 |
KRAUS Jan |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
17:04 |
|
79 |
HAMETNER Patrick |
AUT |
FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
17:04 |
|
80 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM |
17:04 |
|
81 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
17:04 |
|
82 |
KUNT Lukáš |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
17:04 |
|
83 |
OBAL Primož |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI KULT SOLKAN |
17:04 |
|
84 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
AM PLATZ BMC |
17:04 |
|
85 |
FIDLER Gerd |
AUT |
AM PLATZ BMC |
17:04 |
|
86 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
17:04 |
|
87 |
JENKO Robert |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI KULT SOLKAN |
17:04 |
|
88 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
17:04 |
|
89 |
PELIKÁN János Zsombor |
HUM |
AM PLATZ BMC |
17:04 |
|
90 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA GREENLIFE |
17:04 |
|
91 |
CIHLÁŘ Adam |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
17:04 |
|
92 |
GROEN Ike |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
17:04 |
|
93 |
DONEGÀ Matteo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
17:04 |
|
94 |
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael |
AUT |
FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
17:04 |
|
95 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR- SIMPLON WELS |
17:04 |
|
96 |
DE MARCHI Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
17:04 |
|
97 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
17:04 |
|
98 |
URBÁŠEK Jan |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
17:04 |
|
99 |
PASCHE Frank |
SU |
SWISS CYCLING |
17:04 |
|
100 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
19:11 |
|
101 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA GREENLIFE |
19:11 |
|
102 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
19:11 |
|
103 |
ČAPEK Tomáš |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIEERRE |
19:11 |
|
104 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
19:11 |
|
105 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
19:11 |
|
106 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM |
19:11 |
|
107 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR- SIMPLON WELS |
19:11 |
|
108 |
MÁLIK Róbert |
SVK |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
19:11 |
|
109 |
MANDRYSCH John |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
19:11 |
|
110 |
ÖZGÜR Batuhan |
TUR |
TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM |
19:11 |
|
111 |
MEILER Martin |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
19:11 |
|
112 |
ORLANDI Massimo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
19:11 |
|
113 |
AKDILEK Ahmet |
TUR |
TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM |
19:11 |
|
114 |
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
19:11 |
|
115 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SU |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
19:11 |
|
116 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
SPARTAK TLMACE REGIONAL TEAM |
19:11 |
|
117 |
BOŽIČ Jon |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
19:11 |
|
118 |
GROŠELJ Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
19:11 |
|
119 |
PAVLIČ Marko |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI KULT SOLKAN |
19:11 |
|
120 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
19:11 |
|
121 |
ROŠKAR Tim |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI KULT SOLKAN |
19:11 |
|
122 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
19:11 |
|
123 |
FRIEDL Nils |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
19:11 |
|
124 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
24:16 |
|
DNF |
GROOT Mitch |
WED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
WOLFMAYR Andreas |
AUT |
FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
|
|
DNF |
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
HEBÍK Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
|
|
DNF |
HOCHMANN Jirí |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
|
|
DNF |
PIETRULA Nicolas |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
|
|
DNF |
KOHOUT Michal |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
|
|
DNF |
STRUPEK Matyáš |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
|
|
DNF |
OKROUHLICKÝ Tomáš |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIEERRE |
|
|
DNF |
DRDEK Dominik |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
|
|
DNF |
MIGDAL Wojciech |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
|
|
DNF |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
|
|
DNF |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
WSA GREENLIFE |
|
|
DNS |
KOLB Stefan |
AUT |
WSA GREENLIFE |
|
|
DNS |
ZECHMEISTER Tomáš |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CIHLÁŘ Adam |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
07:11:07 |
|
2 |
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT-CASTELLI |
00:04 |
|
3 |
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:06 |
|
4 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:54 |
|
5 |
VON FOLSACH Casper |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT-CASTELLI |
00:56 |
|
6 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
AM PLATZ BMC |
00:57 |
|
7 |
NIELSEN Nicolai |
DEN |
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM |
00:57 |
|
8 |
MØRCJH KONGSTAD Tobias |
DEN |
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM |
00:57 |
|
9 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AM PLATZ BMC |
00:57 |
|
10 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:57 |
|
11 |
POLNICKÝ Jirí |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:58 |
|
12 |
QUAADE Rasmus Christian |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT-CASTELLI |
01:00 |
|
13 |
AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT-CASTELLI |
01:00 |
|
14 |
BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT-CASTELLI |
01:00 |
|
15 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:00 |
|
16 |
PEDERSEN Nicklas Bøje |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT-CASTELLI |
01:00 |
|
17 |
JENKO Robert |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI KULT SOLKAN |
01:03 |
|
18 |
RØNNING VINTHER Troels |
DEN |
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM |
01:03 |
|
19 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
01:03 |
|
20 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:04 |
|
21 |
NÕMMELA Aksel |
EST |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:06 |
|
22 |
BUGTER Luuc |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
01:07 |
|
23 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR- SIMPLON WELS |
01:07 |
|
24 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:07 |
|
25 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
AM PLATZ BMC |
01:08 |
|
26 |
BUCHÁČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
01:08 |
|
27 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
01:08 |
|
28 |
VAN DALEN Jason |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
01:08 |
|
29 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIEERRE |
01:10 |
|
30 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
01:10 |
|
31 |
MULHERN Mitchell |
AUS |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
01:11 |
|
32 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:11 |
|
33 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:12 |
|
34 |
MALÍK Michal |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIEERRE |
01:13 |
|
35 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
01:14 |
|
36 |
INKELAAR Kevin |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:14 |
|
37 |
HORVAT Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:15 |
|
38 |
THIÈRY Cyrille |
SU |
SWISS CYCLING |
01:18 |
|
39 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIEERRE |
01:19 |
|
40 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
01:25 |
|
41 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM |
01:30 |
|
42 |
SEKANINA Adam |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
01:36 |
|
43 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWNEELS TEAM |
02:50 |
|
44 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR- SIMPLON WELS |
03:17 |
|
45 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM |
03:41 |
|
46 |
DE MARCHI Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
07:34 |
|
47 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
07:45 |
|
48 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
WSA GREENLIFE |
07:45 |
|
49 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
05:15 |
|
50 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
05:22 |
|
51 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
09:31 |
|
52 |
NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro |
DEN |
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM |
09:58 |
|
53 |
MÁLIK Róbert |
SVK |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
10:36 |
|
54 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
AUT |
WSA GREENLIFE |
11:31 |
|
55 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
12:23 |
|
56 |
PAROZ Justin |
SJ |
SWISS CYCLING |
12:23 |
|
57 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
0:1&:15 |
|
58 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
17:22 |
|
59 |
JØRGENSEN Jonas Aaen |
DEN |
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM |
17:22 |
|
60 |
OBAL Primož |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI KULT SOLKAN |
17:22 |
|
61 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR- SIMPLON WELS |
17:23 |
|
62 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA GREENLIFE |
17:24 |
|
63 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
17:28 |
|
64 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
17:29 |
|
65 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
17:29 |
|
66 |
DONEGÀ Matteo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
17:30 |
|
67 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
17:30 |
|
68 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:30 |
|
69 |
SELENATI Nico |
SU |
SWISS CYCLING |
17:34 |
|
70 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
17:34 |
|
71 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
17:37 |
|
72 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWTIEELS TEAM |
17:46 |
|
73 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM |
17:46 |
|
74 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM |
17:59 |
|
75 |
FIDLER Gerd |
AUT |
AM PLATZ BMC |
15:18 |
|
76 |
HAMETNER Patrick |
AUT |
FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
15:20 |
|
77 |
BAKIRCI Nazim |
TUR |
TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM |
15:23 |
|
78 |
BAKKER Dennis |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
15:24 |
|
79 |
UMHALLER Thomas |
AUT |
AM PLATZ BMC |
15:25 |
|
80 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
15:28 |
|
81 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
15:31 |
|
82 |
GROEN Ike |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
15:37 |
|
83 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SU |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
19:23 |
|
84 |
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
19:23 |
|
85 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
19:26 |
|
86 |
MEILER Martin |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
19:26 |
|
87 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR- SIMPLON WELS |
19:29 |
|
88 |
GROŠELJ Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
19:30 |
|
89 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR- SIMPLON WELS |
19:30 |
|
90 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA GREENLIFE |
19:31 |
|
91 |
ORLANDI Massimo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
19:47 |
|
92 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
20:01 |
|
93 |
ATALAY Muhammet |
TUR |
TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM |
20:06 |
|
94 |
PAVLIČ Marko |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI KULT SOLKAN |
20:19 |
|
95 |
SUTER Gaël |
SU |
SWISS CYCLING |
21:23 |
|
96 |
BOŽIČ Jon |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
22:22 |
|
97 |
MAGER Christian |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
23:16 |
|
98 |
AKDILEK Ahmet |
TUR |
TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM |
24:40 |
|
99 |
PELIKÁN János Zsombor |
HUM |
AM PLATZ BMC |
25:37 |
|
100 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
25:50 |
|
101 |
KUNT Lukáš |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
25:51 |
|
102 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
25:54 |
|
103 |
RECKENDORFER Lukas |
AJT |
FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
25:57 |
|
104 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM |
25:57 |
|
105 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
25:59 |
|
106 |
VLČÁK Martin |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
25:03 |
|
107 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM |
25:10 |
|
108 |
ČAPEK Tomáš |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIEERRE |
26:12 |
|
109 |
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael |
AUT |
FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
25:15 |
|
110 |
URBÁŠEK Jan |
CZE |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
25:26 |
|
111 |
KRAUS Jan |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
27:30 |
|
112 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
27:47 |
|
113 |
ROŠKAR Tim |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI KULT SOLKAN |
27:53 |
|
114 |
MANDRYSCH John |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
27:57 |
|
115 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
25:00 |
|
116 |
FRIEDL Nils |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
25:00 |
|
117 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
25:03 |
|
118 |
ÖZGÜR Batuhan |
TUR |
TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM |
25:04 |
|
119 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
25:16 |
|
120 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM |
25:21 |
|
121 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
25:42 |
|
122 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
33:03 |
|
123 |
PASCHE Frank |
SU |
SWISS CYCLING |
35:20 |
|
124 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
SPARTAK TLMACE REGIONAL TEAM |
41:10 |
|